ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15967250
nr 1596 7250
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Vintergata Paris. Oil on canvas, 59x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x95,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Vintergata Paris. Olja på duk, 59x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x95 cm
Withdrawn
Monday February 5 2024
at 20:43:35